Previous Mouth Next Mouth
November 6, 2006 November 8, 2006
Time Show Episode Image
6:00am Captain Planet Greed Is The Word
6:30am The Flintstones Superstone
7:00am The Smurfs Smurf Pet
7:30am Snorks Summer & Snork
8:00am Wacky Races Why Oh Why Wyoming/Beat the Clock to Yellow Rock
8:30am The Perils Of Penelope Pitstop Terrible Trolley Trap
9:00am Looney Tunes You Oughta Be In Pictures / Back Alley Oproar / Tortoise Beats Hare
9:30am Popeye Toreadorable / Swimmer Take All / Vacation with Play / Gopher Spinach
10:00am THE BOOMERANG ZOO Wound-Up Bear / Fairy Godmother / Nobody Home Duck / Splat's Back - Part I / Laugh a Loaf / Canvas Back Squid / Island Fling / Picadilly Dilly
10:30am
11:00am The Pink Panther Pink Pranks / Nippon Tuck / Pink of Bagdad / Snake in the Gracias
11:30am The Jetsons Rosie the Robot
12:00pm Speed Buggy Speed Buggy's Daring Escapade
12:30pm Huckleberry Hound Rushing Wolf Hound / Nice Mice / Bird House Blues / Pork Chop Phooey
1:00pm Magilla Gorilla Horse Shoo Fly / Is That Zoo? / Seeing Is Believing / Big Thinker
1:30pm The Atom Ant Show Go West Young Ant / Oliver Twisted / Rabbit Rumble
2:00pm Yogi Bear Riverboat Shuffled / Missile Bound Bear / Biggest Show Off on Earth / Drum-Sticked
2:30pm Mike, Lu & Og That Sinking Feeling / Founders Day
3:00pm Richie Rich T.V. Dollar / Disappearing Dignitaries / Most Unforgetable Butler
3:30pm The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan Gypsy Caper
4:00pm Jabberjaw Help, Help, It's the Phantom of the Kelp
4:30pm The Pebbles & Bamm-Bamm Show They Went That Away
5:00pm Snorks Summer & Snork
5:30pm The Smurfs Smurf Pet
6:00pm The New Shmoo The Warlock of Voodoo Island
6:30pm Looney Tunes You Oughta Be In Pictures / Tortoise Beats Hare / Back Alley Oproar
7:00pm Top Cat Maharajah of Pookajee
7:30pm The Pink Panther Pink Pranks / Nippon Tuck / Pink of Bagdad / Snake in the Gracias
8:00pm Garfield & Friends Pest of a Guest / Impractical Joker / Fat & Furry
8:30pm Duck Dodgers Bonafide Heroes
9:00pm Justice League Better World
9:30pm Batman: The Animated Series Mad Love
10:00pm 2 Stupid Dogs One Ton / Bathroom Humor / Cats!
10:30pm Popeye Blow Me Down / Bridge Ahoy! / Problem Pappy / Blunder Below
11:00pm Tom & Jerry Trap Happy / Puttin' on the Dog / Springtime For Thomas / Milky Waif
11:30pm Dexter's Laboratory Mom and Jerry / Chubby Cheese / That Crazy Robot
12:00am SuperFriends Doctor Fright
12:30am
1:00am The Flintstones Nuthin' But the Tooth
1:30am Duck Dodgers Bonafide Heroes
2:00am ToonHeads The Early Works of Chuck Jones
2:30am The New Adventures of Jonny Quest Invisible Monster
3:00am Fantastic Four It Started on Yancy Street
3:30am Wait Til Your Father Gets Home Swimming Pool
4:00am The Pink Panther Pink Pranks / Pink of Bagdad / Snake in the Gracias / Nippon Tuck
4:30am The Flintstones Superstone
5:00am The Pebbles & Bamm-Bamm Show They Went That Away
5:30am The Banana Splits Which Is Which Witch
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.